RS/CT
A.net/CT
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Farmington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmington, Connecticut
you RUN the place
10 Monteith Drive, Farmington, Connecticut, 6032, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (2 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (15 articles)
2014 - (11 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Results - Rhody Classic
Jan 10th 2015, 7:44pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Rhody Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 10th 2015, 7:44pm
Comments
Rhody Classic
- Jan 10, 2015
Kingston, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Barrington
Bloomfield
Central Falls
Central HS
Chariho Regional
Classical
Coventry
Cumberland
E O Smith
E. C. Goodwin Vocational Technical
East Lyme
East Meadow
Farmington
Griswold
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hope
Ledyard
Lewis Mills
Moses Brown
Narragansett
New Britain Schools
Nipmuc Regional
North Babylon
North Kingstown
North Providence
Norwich Free Academy
Pilgrim
Plainfield
Portsmouth
R E Fitch Senior
Rogers - RI
Seymour
Smithfield
Smithtown West
South Kingstown
Stonington
Toll Gate
Valley Stream North
Westerly
Wheeler
Woodstock Academy
Woonsocket
Men:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vital, Andris
12
Norwich Free Aca
06.65
nwi
1
2
Gibson, Tim
11
East Meadow
06.76
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Zaheem
11
Bloomfield
06.79
nwi
1
4
Scott, Marquise
12
Rogers - RI
06.80
nwi
1
5
Silvestri, Mike
11
Narragansett
06.85
nwi
1
6
Roberts II, Duane
10
Bloomfield
06.88
nwi
1
7
Savage, Maurice
11
Bloomfield
06.95
nwi
1
8
Pusey, Nicholas
12
North Babylon
07.02
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
11
East Meadow
06.73
nwi
1
2
Vital, Andris
12
Norwich Free Aca
06.76
nwi
2
3
Scott, Marquise
12
Rogers - RI
06.85
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Zaheem
11
Bloomfield
06.87
nwi
1
5
Roberts II, Duane
10
Bloomfield
06.88
nwi
1
6
Silvestri, Mike
11
Narragansett
06.93
nwi
2
7
Pusey, Nicholas
12
North Babylon
06.95
nwi
1
8
Savage, Maurice
11
Bloomfield
06.96
nwi
3
9
Alday, Cody
12
Plainfield
06.96
nwi
1
10
Cornell, Alex
12
E O Smith
06.98
nwi
13
11
Morales, Anthony
11
Smithtown West
07.00
nwi
6
11
Wong, Alex
11
East Meadow
07.00
nwi
3
13
Winters, Jahjuan
11
North Babylon
07.01
nwi
2
13
Norman, Thomas
10
Bloomfield
07.01
nwi
1
15
Campbell, Nathan
11
North Kingstown
07.02
nwi
4
15
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
07.02
nwi
2
17
Gordon, William
11
New Britain Scho
07.04
nwi
4
18
Tyndale, Kemar
11
Bloomfield
07.06
nwi
13
19
Shumaker, JoJo
12
Ledyard
07.07
nwi
3
19
Cicchetti, Joseph
12
North Kingstown
07.07
nwi
4
19
Whalen, Kyle
11
Stonington
07.07
nwi
3
22
Antoine, Justin
10
Bloomfield
07.08
nwi
5
23
Scully, Tyler
11
Smithtown West
07.09
nwi
5
24
Parker, Quartney
12
R E Fitch Senior
07.11
nwi
4
25
Tryon, Evan
11
East Lyme
07.12
nwi
5
26
DeShields-Sanabria,
10
Ledyard
07.16
nwi
7
26
Rodriguez, Jose
12
E. C. Goodwin Vo
07.16
nwi
13
28
Bruce, Janold
11
Rogers - RI
07.17
nwi
7
29
Campbell, Levon
11
Rogers - RI
07.18
nwi
7
30
Barroso, Julio
12
Moses Brown
07.19
nwi
8
31
St. John, Xavier
12
Smithtown West
07.21
nwi
7
32
Lindo, Jahmani
11
Valley Stream No
07.22
nwi
3
32
falaye, Michael
11
Classical
07.22
nwi
6
34
Weisberg, Aaron
12
Barrington
07.23
nwi
6
35
Constable, Declan
10
East Lyme
07.24
nwi
7
35
Brunsvold, Garrett
12
Smithtown West
07.24
nwi
6
37
Pichardo, Christia
12
Classical
07.26
nwi
2
37
McCracken, Eric
11
Ledyard
07.26
nwi
5
39
Evans, Jerome
11
Cumberland
07.27
nwi
3
40
Kelly, Jack
10
Woodstock Academ
07.28
nwi
3
40
Stigler, Anthony
11
E O Smith
07.28
nwi
9
42
Greene, Ben
10
Barrington
07.29
nwi
9
42
Myers, Gayee
10
Classical
07.29
nwi
4
44
Ansumanan, Lamadin
11
Hope
07.30
nwi
1
44
Bartley, Jaylin
9
Hope
07.30
nwi
2
46
Wellington, Keyon
10
New Britain Scho
07.32
nwi
7
46
Lazenberry, David
11
Cumberland
07.32
nwi
5
48
Sennon, Jaekwon
12
Hope
07.34
nwi
2
49
Thompson, Ryan
11
North Babylon
07.35
nwi
4
49
Okon, Ewango
11
Classical
07.35
nwi
6
49
Lopez, Josh
10
East Lyme
07.35
nwi
8
52
Vandale, Zachary
10
East Lyme
07.36
nwi
9
52
Smallidge, Zane
11
East Lyme
07.36
nwi
11
54
Guhn, Paul
11
Hope
07.38
nwi
3
54
Simpkins, Larenz
11
East Lyme
07.38
nwi
10
56
Winston, Hermon
10
Ledyard
07.39
nwi
7
56
Feeney, Conor
12
Stonington
07.39
nwi
6
58
Fisher, Devon
10
E O Smith
07.40
nwi
12
59
Sullins, Jawan
12
New Britain Scho
07.41
nwi
10
59
Rodriguez, Anthony
10
East Meadow
07.41
nwi
8
59
Darcy, Liam
12
North Kingstown
07.41
nwi
9
59
Feliu, Dylan
11
Valley Stream No
07.41
nwi
6
63
LaDuca, Thomas
12
East Lyme
07.42
nwi
10
64
Harris, Dillon
10
Bloomfield
07.43
nwi
14
64
Karbah, Dermerkers
11
Classical
07.43
nwi
12
64
Tonico, Jonathon
12
Valley Stream No
07.43
nwi
10
67
Luty, Davaughn
9
Griswold
07.44
nwi
8
67
Lyga, Jacob
10
Lewis Mills
07.44
nwi
14
69
Peters, Evan
10
Valley Stream No
07.46
nwi
11
69
Johnson, Jamir
10
Ledyard
07.46
nwi
12
71
Rivera Jr., Jorge
12
E. C. Goodwin Vo
07.47
nwi
10
72
Reutter, Chris
12
Ledyard
07.48
nwi
12
73
Omotosho, Yemi
12
Ledyard
07.49
nwi
12
73
Madden, Devon
11
New Britain Scho
07.49
nwi
13
75
Dos Santos, Brando
11
Seymour
07.51
nwi
9
76
Gannon, Kyle
9
Narragansett
07.56
nwi
9
77
Racine, Fardy
12
Ledyard
07.58
nwi
13
78
Dennehy, Patrick
12
Smithtown West
07.61
nwi
9
79
Mcbride, Joshua
10
Classical
07.62
nwi
11
79
DeLeon, Luis
10
Moses Brown
07.62
nwi
10
81
Hilberts, Darrius
11
New Britain Scho
07.63
nwi
15
81
Strandson, Kyle
9
Woodstock Academ
07.63
nwi
7
81
Consolini, John
12
Lewis Mills
07.63
nwi
12
84
Archambault, Jack
11
Woodstock Academ
07.66
nwi
4
85
Diaz, Marcelino
11
Hartford Classic
07.68
nwi
10
86
Balsamo, Jack
9
East Meadow
07.74
nwi
11
87
Lopez-Watson, Joaq
12
Ledyard
07.75
nwi
13
87
McGlashon, Kareem
12
Bloomfield
07.75
nwi
17
89
Robbins, Terelle
10
Bloomfield
07.76
nwi
8
90
Roberge, Mitchell
11
Lewis Mills
07.78
nwi
16
91
Boukus, Zerek
10
E O Smith
07.79
nwi
14
91
Gamble, Mikyle
12
Hartford Classic
07.79
nwi
6
93
Lopez, Louie
10
East Meadow
07.80
nwi
9
94
Wachtmann, Berkely
9
Ledyard
07.81
nwi
15
95
Terry, Nathan
11
Ledyard
07.82
nwi
14
96
Krupansky, Kyle
9
Ledyard
07.91
nwi
14
97
Millan, Jeff
12
East Meadow
07.92
nwi
11
97
Kachejian, Jagger
12
Smithtown West
07.92
nwi
12
99
Budney, Ryan
11
Smithtown West
07.98
nwi
15
100
Villarini, Carlos
9
New Britain Scho
08.01
nwi
16
101
Prior, Garrick
10
Ledyard
08.03
nwi
15
102
Kellier, Kyle
11
Hartford Classic
08.05
nwi
12
102
Amari, Dan
10
East Meadow
08.05
nwi
11
104
Inoa, Jean
10
Classical
08.09
nwi
10
105
Burgess, Ian
12
Woodstock Academ
08.11
nwi
15
106
Zinno, Al
12
Ledyard
08.13
nwi
13
107
Escalona, Jay
10
E O Smith
08.17
nwi
14
108
Correll, Jarrod
10
Lewis Mills
08.19
nwi
15
109
Wyzykkowski, Steve
9
Lewis Mills
08.22
nwi
15
110
Ovalle, Jaden
11
E O Smith
08.24
nwi
16
110
Brown, Zack
9
Griswold
08.24
nwi
16
112
Kruger, Aaron
9
Griswold
08.31
nwi
17
113
Oliver, Ethan
11
E O Smith
08.33
nwi
17
114
Durand, Harrison
9
Woodstock Academ
08.37
nwi
16
115
Giller, Kienan
10
E O Smith
08.49
nwi
14
115
Kornegay, Travis
10
E O Smith
08.49
nwi
17
115
Graveline, Evan
10
E O Smith
08.49
nwi
16
118
Wright, Timothy
10
New Britain Scho
08.70
nwi
16
119
Otero, Xavier
9
E O Smith
08.80
nwi
17
120
Cowen, Jose
9
E O Smith
08.86
nwi
17
121
Sas, Sean
11
Griswold
09.14
nwi
17
--
Gamboa, Miggy
12
R E Fitch Senior
FS
nwi
5
--
Grundy, Curtis
9
Narragansett
FS
nwi
15
--
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
FS
nwi
1
--
Dimeglio, Jesse
12
Valley Stream No
FS
nwi
5
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Djero, Donatien
10
Central HS
37.05
1
2
Fraser, Austin
12
Seymour
37.36
3
3
Wolo, Austin
10
Central HS
37.59
1
4
Prue, Matt
12
Stonington
37.63
1
5
Humulock, Christia
12
Narragansett
37.90
2
6
Norman, Thomas
10
Bloomfield
38.16
1
7
Scully, Ethan
11
Smithtown West
38.24
1
8
Oconnor, Dametrius
10
Central HS
38.25
3
8
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
38.25
4
10
Gordon, William
11
New Britain Scho
38.31
5
11
Webb, Marcris
11
New Britain Scho
38.41
14
12
DeGregory, Austin
12
North Kingstown
38.47
3
12
Lopes, Michael
12
Ledyard
38.47
5
14
Sepulveda, Ulysses
12
Stonington
38.62
5
15
Vega, Anthony
10
Central HS
38.67
6
16
Savage, Maurice
11
Bloomfield
38.68
5
17
Thela, Vincent
12
North Kingstown
38.77
3
18
Paige, Isaiah
12
Valley Stream No
38.78
3
19
Johnson, Brad
12
E O Smith
38.82
4
20
Mcfadden, Lemar
12
Central HS
38.88
6
21
Shumaker, JoJo
12
Ledyard
38.98
6
22
Potter, James
12
E O Smith
39.02
9
23
Scheurer, Patrick
11
R E Fitch Senior
39.13
5
24
Healy, Jake
12
East Meadow
39.20
3
25
Ansumanan, Lamadin
11
Hope
39.28
1
26
Schapira, Benjamin
10
North Kingstown
39.35
2
27
DeShields-Sanabria,
10
Ledyard
39.40
7
28
Ward, Marquis
11
Norwich Free Aca
39.46
7
29
Puciloski, Joe
12
East Meadow
39.59
4
30
Tryon, Evan
11
East Lyme
39.65
7
31
Bugliarelli, Micha
12
Smithtown West
39.70
5
32
Svab, Sean
11
Griswold
39.81
9
33
Dimeglio, Jesse
12
Valley Stream No
39.86
6
34
Stanfield, Owen
11
R E Fitch Senior
39.99
6
35
Weisberg, Aaron
12
Barrington
40.05
9
36
Sennon, Jaekwon
12
Hope
40.08
2
36
Antoine, Justin
10
Bloomfield
40.08
10
38
Barrett, Mason
10
Moses Brown
40.09
7
39
Constable, Declan
10
East Lyme
40.10
6
40
Dowd, Patrick
9
East Lyme
40.13
8
41
Apicelli, Christop
11
East Lyme
40.18
8
42
Richardson, Tom
11
Barrington
40.32
9
43
Akande, Zach
10
Central HS
40.33
11
44
Echevarria, Juan C
11
Hartford Classic
40.45
19
45
Traina, Michael
12
Smithtown West
40.55
7
46
Lindo, Jahmani
11
Valley Stream No
40.57
10
47
Wellington, Keyon
10
New Britain Scho
40.61
13
48
Gamelin, Shaun
10
Chariho Regional
40.64
10
49
falaye, Michael
11
Classical
40.71
15
50
Tyndale, Kemar
11
Bloomfield
40.74
11
51
Smelski, Dylan
11
Lewis Mills
40.82
12
52
Winston, Hermon
10
Ledyard
40.83
10
53
Kelly, Jack
10
Woodstock Academ
40.84
7
54
LaDuca, Thomas
12
East Lyme
40.85
10
55
Omotosho, Yemi
12
Ledyard
40.89
21
56
DeLeon, Luis
10
Moses Brown
40.92
9
57
Rodriguez, Jose
12
E. C. Goodwin Vo
40.95
19
58
Bartley, Jaylin
9
Hope
40.96
4
58
Peters, Evan
10
Valley Stream No
40.96
15
60
Keegan, John
10
Lewis Mills
40.97
11
61
Spang, Matthew
11
East Lyme
40.99
18
62
Laconico, Andrew
10
Ledyard
41.01
12
63
Sullins, Jawan
12
New Britain Scho
41.02
10
64
Roberts II, Duane
10
Bloomfield
41.04
2
65
Reeves, Tony
Central HS
41.08
8
66
McCracken, Eric
11
Ledyard
41.13
16
67
James, Foley
9
Chariho Regional
41.15
13
68
Tonico, Jonathon
12
Valley Stream No
41.17
9
69
Oeun, Sonny
11
Central HS
41.29
11
69
Savankham, Jeff
11
Griswold
41.29
16
71
Pensalfini, Mike
12
Narragansett
41.36
12
72
Guhn, Paul
11
Hope
41.42
12
73
Reutter, Chris
12
Ledyard
41.45
17
74
Browne, Gbatoh
11
Classical
41.49
14
75
Alvarez, Mario
10
Bloomfield
41.52
17
76
Costa, James
10
Stonington
41.55
14
77
Zhu, Victor
12
East Lyme
41.59
11
78
Lopez, Josh
10
East Lyme
41.68
13
79
Dos Santos, Brando
11
Seymour
41.71
8
80
Myers, Gayee
10
Classical
41.76
4
81
Vandale, Zachary
10
East Lyme
41.89
14
82
Johnson, Jamir
10
Ledyard
42.01
17
83
Masseria, Joe
11
East Meadow
42.18
16
84
Chen, Derry
11
East Lyme
42.22
15
85
Zuchowski, Jacob
12
Narragansett
42.24
12
86
Okon, Ewango
11
Classical
42.31
19
87
Cacace, Matthew
12
Smithtown West
42.40
8
88
Simpson, Matt
12
Griswold
42.47
17
89
Boukus, Zerek
10
E O Smith
42.49
21
90
Armijo, Kenneth
9
Portsmouth
42.50
11
91
Feliu, Dylan
11
Valley Stream No
42.51
13
92
Hall, Brody
12
South Kingstown
42.54
18
93
Rivera Jr., Jorge
12
E. C. Goodwin Vo
42.56
14
94
Gamble, Mikyle
12
Hartford Classic
42.58
24
95
Lefevre, Luca
10
Woodstock Academ
42.62
20
96
Tchinnis, Paul
09
North Babylon
42.63
14
97
Valdez, Tyler
9
East Lyme
42.72
16
98
Mulligan, Brady
12
South Kingstown
42.80
16
99
Kwon, James
11
East Lyme
43.02
21
100
Betancourt, Chriti
11
R E Fitch Senior
43.03
20
101
Kelly, Josh
11
South Kingstown
43.06
22
102
Massidas, David
11
East Meadow
43.10
16
103
Abreau, Alberto
10
East Meadow
43.16
13
104
Mohamed, Omar
11
East Meadow
43.18
15
105
McManaway, Shea
9
Norwich Free Aca
43.32
21
106
Henry, Isayah
9
New Britain Scho
43.34
25
107
Lightner, Austin
12
East Lyme
43.38
19
108
Yong, Keanu
12
Hartford Classic
43.44
22
108
Farooqi, Shahzeel
12
Valley Stream No
43.44
20
110
Santos, Kyle
9
East Meadow
43.53
22
111
Lopez-Watson, Joaq
12
Ledyard
43.59
18
112
Escalona, Jay
10
E O Smith
43.65
23
112
Murphy, Christophe
09
Smithtown West
43.65
15
114
Sabin, Nevy
10
Central HS
43.72
21
115
Mama, Raman
12
E O Smith
43.73
21
116
Fisher, Devon
10
E O Smith
43.78
19
117
Karbah, Dermerkers
11
Classical
43.80
24
118
Zinno, Al
12
Ledyard
43.89
22
119
Whewell, Sam
12
East Lyme
44.23
18
120
Robbins, Terelle
10
Bloomfield
44.59
23
121
Joseph, Tyler
9
Lewis Mills
44.60
24
122
McGlashon, Kareem
12
Bloomfield
44.88
23
123
Oliver, Josiah
11
Hartford Classic
44.92
20
124
Strain, Tyler
9
Narragansett
45.31
17
125
Alvarez, Kevin
11
Central HS
45.66
13
126
Wachtmann, Berkely
9
Ledyard
45.70
22
127
Prior, Garrick
10
Ledyard
45.75
25
128
Villarini, Carlos
9
New Britain Scho
45.96
18
129
Krupansky, Kyle
9
Ledyard
46.22
24
130
Ovalle, Jaden
11
E O Smith
46.25
25
131
Oliver, Ethan
11
E O Smith
46.60
25
132
Davey, Stephen
9
Lewis Mills
46.93
23
133
Inoa, Jean
10
Classical
47.10
23
134
Abujade, Adedamola
9
Classical
47.73
23
135
Graveline, Evan
10
E O Smith
47.94
25
136
Harris, Tristan
12
Griswold
48.16
26
137
Kornegay, Travis
10
E O Smith
48.29
20
138
Brown, Zack
9
Griswold
48.44
26
139
Kruger, Aaron
9
Griswold
50.10
26
140
Madden, Devon
11
New Britain Scho
51.57
18
141
Cowen, Jose
9
E O Smith
53.02
19
142
Otero, Xavier
9
E O Smith
55.27
20
--
Gibson, Tim
11
East Meadow
FS
2
--
Cole, Marcus
9
R E Fitch Senior
FS
17
--
Kellier, Kyle
11
Hartford Classic
DQ
25
--
Giller, Kienan
10
E O Smith
DQ
24
--
Lugo, Aaron
10
New Britain Scho
DQ
8
--
Clarke, Treyvoughn
12
Hartford Classic
DQ
22
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Magno, Tj
12
Valley Stream No
1:25.15
1
2
Webb, Marcris
11
New Britain Scho
1:27.67
1
3
Bledsoe, Lucas
12
Barrington
1:27.84
1
4
Vargas, John
10
Classical
1:29.27
2
5
Morgan, Daelon
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:30.88
2
6
Correa, John
10
East Meadow
1:30.91
1
7
Aponte, Alex
11
Central HS
1:31.02
2
8
Cedillo, David
11
East Meadow
1:31.28
1
9
Deschenes, Ryan
11
East Lyme
1:31.88
1
10
Ayers, Jared
12
East Lyme
1:32.17
1
11
Brown, Jonas
11
E O Smith
1:33.59
3
12
Teneriello, Will
12
East Meadow
1:33.72
1
13
Barnes, Sam
12
E O Smith
1:34.27
3
14
Smith, Graham
12
E O Smith
1:34.59
3
15
Peterson, Dan
12
Seymour
1:34.90
3
16
Kolie, Charles
10
Central HS
1:35.25
2
17
Brown, Dwight
11
Bloomfield
1:36.09
3
18
Russo, Vincent
11
Valley Stream No
1:36.33
2
19
Rivera, Manny
10
Central HS
1:36.66
2
20
Gardner, Anthony
10
North Babylon
1:37.08
3
21
Fuentes, Jose
11
East Meadow
1:38.36
2
22
Mattutini, Colin
10
Seymour
1:38.52
4
23
Wilkinson, Kyle
12
East Lyme
1:38.56
3
24
Geyetay, Gontorwom
11
Hope
1:38.64
1
25
Chisolm, Mike
11
Portsmouth
1:38.71
3
26
Urena, Javier
10
Central HS
1:39.07
3
27
Kilcoyne, Jason
9
Stonington
1:39.68
4
28
Brown, Jaedon
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:39.91
4
29
Rehhof, Ben
12
Stonington
1:40.04
5
30
Josefsson, Axel
12
Portsmouth
1:40.51
2
31
Biafore, Joseph
9
South Kingstown
1:40.92
4
32
Costa, James
10
Stonington
1:41.79
4
33
Cronin, Peter
9
Ledyard
1:43.07
5
34
Hansen, Cody
11
Ledyard
1:43.20
5
35
Pierce, Jonathan
11
East Lyme
1:43.43
4
36
Curioso, Christian
10
Stonington
1:43.64
5
37
Rodriques, Kyron
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:43.87
5
38
Chadwick, Cameron
10
South Kingstown
1:44.67
5
39
Donnelly, John
10
East Lyme
1:44.70
5
40
Brawner, Kevin
11
Ledyard
1:45.23
5
41
Castro, John
10
Hartford Classic
1:45.33
5
42
Alexander, Darion
10
Bloomfield
1:45.96
4
43
Saint-Surin, John
9
Griswold
1:46.81
6
44
McHale, Blake
10
Ledyard
1:46.95
6
45
Walsh, Jacob
10
East Lyme
1:47.29
4
46
Yong, Keanu
12
Hartford Classic
1:47.69
1
47
Bourbonnais, Chris
9
Narragansett
1:51.62
3
48
Cowen, Ricardo
11
E O Smith
1:51.87
6
49
Mack, Jason
10
E O Smith
1:56.06
6
50
Nimlo, Nathan
11
E O Smith
1:56.34
6
51
Soto, Alexi
10
Ledyard
1:56.41
6
52
Masciandaro, Scott
12
E O Smith
1:56.59
6
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grady, Michael
12
East Meadow
2:35.15
1
2
Connors, Ian
12
North Kingstown
2:38.59
1
3
Dinsmore, Brandon
11
East Lyme
2:40.89
1
4
Delgado, Chris
12
East Meadow
2:46.04
1
5
Frizzell, Trevor
10
Griswold
2:46.80
1
6
Euler, Tim
10
East Meadow
2:49.57
1
7
Cinnamo, Matthew
12
Valley Stream No
2:50.14
1
8
Agunzo, Nicholas
12
Smithtown West
2:51.31
1
9
Kane, Liam
12
New Britain Scho
2:51.56
1
10
Colwell, Gavin
12
Seymour
2:52.17
2
11
Piekut, Mikolaj
12
Valley Stream No
2:52.49
2
12
Coogan, Nathan
10
North Providence
2:52.63
1
13
Mirecki, Jarett
11
East Lyme
2:52.95
2
14
Schwoerer, Charles
11
E O Smith
2:53.47
3
15
Walker, Matt
9
Westerly
2:54.51
2
16
O'Donnell, Conor
12
R E Fitch Senior
2:55.05
1
17
Wyllie, Ethan
10
North Kingstown
2:56.39
2
18
Wilhelm, Cameron
12
R E Fitch Senior
2:57.51
1
19
Smith, Nick
12
E O Smith
2:58.85
2
20
Finley, James
10
Griswold
2:59.62
3
21
Carberry, Liam
10
Narragansett
2:59.78
3
22
Underwood, Danny
12
Toll Gate
3:00.65
2
23
Cason, Nicholas
10
Valley Stream No
3:01.01
2
24
Brian, McGartoll
12
Barrington
3:01.09
3
25
Quinn-Alger, Jesse
11
Lewis Mills
3:01.49
3
26
Donnelly, Dan
12
Portsmouth
3:01.64
2
27
Blanco, Dan
10
East Meadow
3:02.50
3
28
Morrison, Finn
9
E O Smith
3:03.00
4
29
Senior, Justin
10
Westerly
3:03.66
3
30
Erman, Jeremy
9
East Meadow
3:04.54
4
31
Monroe, Nick
12
Ledyard
3:04.61
4
32
Smith, Shane
9
Stonington
3:05.54
4
33
Cadwallader, Joshu
10
Hartford Classic
3:05.60
4
34
Cabrera, Carlos
10
East Meadow
3:06.85
3
35
McGuire, Ben
12
Portsmouth
3:06.92
3
36
Miranda, Will
10
East Meadow
3:07.16
3
37
Esquiuel, Joncarlo
9
East Meadow
3:08.60
4
38
Li, Vincent
11
Norwich Free Aca
3:08.66
4
39
Carey, Nolan
10
East Meadow
3:09.84
4
40
Balkus, Brian
10
E O Smith
3:11.28
5
41
Estelle, Caleb
9
Bloomfield
3:14.74
5
42
Walker, Tyrell
12
Hartford Classic
3:15.95
2
43
Hardy, Will
9
Stonington
3:16.61
4
44
Perciballi, James
09
Valley Stream No
3:16.95
5
45
Raja, Hassan
09
Valley Stream No
3:18.98
4
46
Cruz, Christian
10
Valley Stream No
3:20.04
5
47
McHale, Blake
10
Ledyard
3:21.47
5
48
Seelan, Nithin
09
Valley Stream No
3:21.53
5
49
McCracken, Nathan
9
Ledyard
3:23.24
5
50
Castro, John
10
Hartford Classic
3:23.54
5
50
Smith, Clifford
12
Westerly
3:23.54
4
52
Ranjeet, Ashutosh
10
E O Smith
3:24.34
5
53
Ecsedy, Kevin
11
E O Smith
3:24.99
5
54
Lamay, Cameron
9
Griswold
3:26.40
5
55
Devoe, Steve
9
Stonington
3:30.29
5
56
Campbell, Mikey
10
Ledyard
3:30.71
5
57
Ramirez, Oscar
10
Hartford Classic
3:54.36
5
58
Pearson, Thomas
9
Ledyard
3:58.07
5
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Mars
10
Barrington
4:32.88
1
2
Gralton, Connor
11
Norwich Free Aca
4:34.49
1
3
Murphy, Joe
11
Classical
4:37.77
1
4
Hook, Pat
12
Portsmouth
4:39.37
1
5
Moffett, Vann
11
East Lyme
4:42.09
2
6
Briody, Patrick
11
E O Smith
4:42.27
1
7
Norcia, Aaron
11
Ledyard
4:45.66
2
8
Kuss, Christian
10
Ledyard
4:47.47
2
9
Inguanta, Phillip
12
Valley Stream No
4:47.80
1
10
Morrow, Jackson
11
Lewis Mills
4:50.61
1
11
McKeever, James
12
North Babylon
4:50.67
1
12
Walker, Matt
9
Westerly
4:51.12
1
13
Timmer, Kyle
11
E O Smith
4:52.89
2
14
Musumeci, Nicholas
11
North Kingstown
4:53.73
1
15
Thornell, Kieran
11
Stonington
4:54.11
2
16
Finley, James
10
Griswold
4:56.30
2
17
Coogan, Nathan
10
North Providence
4:56.48
1
18
Kerst, Matt
10
R E Fitch Senior
4:56.86
2
19
Cason, Nicholas
10
Valley Stream No
4:57.72
2
20
Edwards, Blake
9
Stonington
4:59.95
2
21
Poulios, Nikolas
11
Toll Gate
5:02.78
1
22
Moore, Colvert
10
East Lyme
5:03.88
3
23
Reygadas, Nikolas
9
Toll Gate
5:04.08
1
24
Thompson, Ryan
10
East Meadow
5:04.34
2
25
Snow, Josh
10
Ledyard
5:04.51
3
26
Reaper, Jackson
12
Portsmouth
5:05.20
1
27
Kahane, Jacob
10
Classical
5:05.48
2
28
Rich, Matt
12
Woodstock Academ
5:06.88
2
29
Ring, Connor
10
East Meadow
5:07.48
2
30
Ricci, Tony
12
E O Smith
5:07.74
3
31
Perrino, Frankie
10
Norwich Free Aca
5:08.16
3
32
Virovoy, Nate
10
Lewis Mills
5:11.32
4
33
Ranjeet, Ashim
12
E O Smith
5:12.87
3
34
Olgac, Orkan
10
E O Smith
5:13.04
3
35
Dixon, Keith
9
E O Smith
5:13.58
3
36
Bergamine, James
11
East Meadow
5:13.90
3
37
Senior, Justin
10
Westerly
5:15.15
3
38
Burgess, Ian
12
Woodstock Academ
5:15.33
3
39
Monroe, Nick
12
Ledyard
5:16.28
4
40
Gonzalez, Luis
12
Hope
5:16.74
4
41
Donnelly, Dan
12
Portsmouth
5:16.76
2
42
Amin, Ali
9
East Meadow
5:17.37
3
43
Steele, Khari
10
Bloomfield
5:18.17
5
44
Cadwallader, Joshu
10
Hartford Classic
5:18.83
4
45
Lockaby, Chad
9
Ledyard
5:20.93
4
46
Leary, Ezra
9
Portsmouth
5:21.54
3
47
Wu, Jason
11
North Babylon
5:21.64
3
48
Cruz, Christian
10
Valley Stream No
5:21.87
4
49
Noureldeen, Yousef
10
East Meadow
5:21.88
4
50
Gramitt, Noah
9
Portsmouth
5:23.75
3
51
Perciballi, James
09
Valley Stream No
5:24.38
4
52
Wellington, Ryan
10
Bloomfield
5:24.85
5
53
Styler-Magee, Myro
9
Lewis Mills
5:25.44
4
54
Lee, Joseph
10
E O Smith
5:25.46
4
55
Smith, Clifford
12
Westerly
5:30.85
4
56
Iwasezko, Patrick
11
East Meadow
5:32.90
3
57
Raja, Hassan
09
Valley Stream No
5:35.75
4
58
Seelan, Nithin
09
Valley Stream No
5:44.77
5
59
Riley, Christian
10
Norwich Free Aca
5:48.99
5
60
Underwood, John
10
Woodstock Academ
6:05.30
5
61
Campbell, Mikey
10
Ledyard
6:05.39
5
62
Chace, Maxwell
10
Woodstock Academ
6:09.57
5
63
Triplett, Matt
10
Lewis Mills
6:18.00
5
64
Leveille, Bradley
12
Woodstock Academ
6:26.95
5
65
Ramirez, Oscar
10
Hartford Classic
6:32.59
5
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hedman, Bryce
12
Ledyard
9:51.01
1
2
Wilk, Peter
12
Valley Stream No
9:55.91
1
3
Mehlinger, Brandon
10
Norwich Free Aca
10:06.71
1
4
Pence, Ryan
12
North Babylon
10:11.89
1
5
Moffett, Vann
11
East Lyme
10:12.97
1
6
Catalano, Jake
11
Valley Stream No
10:18.16
1
7
DiGiovanna, Nichol
11
North Babylon
10:18.79
1
8
Grabowski, Michael
10
Smithtown West
10:19.25
1
9
Sabia, Nicholas
12
Smithtown West
10:21.23
1
10
Hook, Pat
12
Portsmouth
10:23.67
1
11
Kuss, Christian
10
Ledyard
10:28.61
1
12
Osorio, Julian
12
Valley Stream No
10:30.95
1
13
Hansen, Logan
12
Norwich Free Aca
10:35.89
1
14
Shea, Luke
10
Norwich Free Aca
10:35.94
1
15
Herbert, Michael
12
Smithtown West
10:40.95
1
16
Weider, Christophe
12
Smithtown West
10:42.35
1
17
Guerrieri, Gerald
12
Barrington
10:42.49
1
18
Connelly, Will
11
Barrington
10:54.78
1
19
Sardi, Michael
12
North Babylon
10:55.65
1
20
Huang, Vincent
10
Norwich Free Aca
10:58.59
1
21
Snow, Josh
10
Ledyard
11:00.85
1
22
Steele, Khari
10
Bloomfield
11:22.48
1
23
Fournier, Sam
11
Woodstock Academ
11:49.23
1
24
Liberas, Jake
11
South Kingstown
12:04.61
1
25
Marcott, Greg
9
Moses Brown
12:33.54
1
26
Wellington, Ryan
10
Bloomfield
12:42.69
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Talbert, Jared
12
Cumberland
07.78
nwi
1
2
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
08.02
nwi
1
3
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
08.08
nwi
1
4
Paige, Isaiah
12
Valley Stream No
08.18
nwi
1
5
Pichardo, Christia
12
Classical
08.37
nwi
1
6
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
08.52
nwi
1
7
Schapira, Benjamin
10
North Kingstown
08.62
nwi
1
8
Hartcorn, Michael
10
East Meadow
08.71
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Narcisse, Nathan
11
Classical
07.94
nwi
1
1
Talbert, Jared
12
Cumberland
07.94
nwi
1
3
Paige, Isaiah
12
Valley Stream No
08.34
nwi
1
4
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
08.35
nwi
2
5
Atkinson, Greg
12
East Lyme
08.43
nwi
1
6
Schapira, Benjamin
10
North Kingstown
08.67
nwi
1
7
Hartcorn, Michael
10
East Meadow
08.69
nwi
2
8
Pichardo, Christia
12
Classical
08.73
nwi
1
9
Browne, Gbatoh
11
Classical
08.79
nwi
2
10
Pellegrino, Graham
12
North Kingstown
08.82
nwi
1
11
Bowe, Ethan
12
North Kingstown
08.88
nwi
2
12
Vo, Peter
12
East Meadow
08.94
nwi
2
13
Scheurer, Patrick
11
R E Fitch Senior
08.95
nwi
3
14
Quilla, Christophe
11
Smithtown West
09.07
nwi
2
15
Okon, Ewango
11
Classical
09.10
nwi
3
16
Faye Wolfe, Eric
10
South Kingstown
09.16
nwi
4
17
Lugo, Aaron
10
New Britain Scho
09.18
nwi
3
18
Barone, John
11
Smithtown West
09.23
nwi
3
19
Donadio, Alex
11
Classical
09.27
nwi
3
20
Iqbal, Yaqoob
11
Rogers - RI
09.28
nwi
4
21
Moungngsa, Nichola
11
Classical
09.38
nwi
3
22
Farooqi, Shahzeel
12
Valley Stream No
09.47
nwi
3
23
Whalen, Cameron
9
Stonington
09.48
nwi
5
24
Cohen, Nick
10
Moses Brown
09.51
nwi
4
25
Salisbury, Patrick
12
Woodstock Academ
09.59
nwi
4
26
Moniz, Max
12
Barrington
09.62
nwi
4
27
Crawford, Jordan
12
Norwich Free Aca
09.75
nwi
5
28
Singh, Raj
12
Valley Stream No
09.96
nwi
5
29
Wisniewski, Josh
10
Griswold
09.98
nwi
4
30
Galloway, Jehlani
9
Classical
10.04
nwi
4
31
Ni, Teddy
12
Barrington
10.07
nwi
4
32
Meyer, Andrew
11
South Kingstown
10.15
nwi
6
33
Curioso, Jason
12
Stonington
10.44
nwi
6
34
Martin, Kevin
9
East Meadow
10.84
nwi
6
35
Pence, Ryan
12
North Babylon
10.92
nwi
5
36
Logan, Jalen
10
North Babylon
11.04
nwi
5
37
Dugger, Pat
12
Stonington
11.20
nwi
6
38
Kielty, Sean
9
Narragansett
11.45
nwi
6
39
Abujade, Adedamola
9
Classical
11.50
nwi
5
40
Alvarez, Mario
10
Bloomfield
11.62
nwi
2
41
Grundy, Curtis
9
Narragansett
11.80
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prue
,
Feeney
,
Sepulved
,
Whalen
Stonington
1:36.22
1
2
Shumaker
,
Saccone
,
DeShield
,
Lopes
Ledyard
1:36.29
1
3
Brunsvol
,
Scully
,
Scully
,
Bugliare
Smithtown West
1:37.00
1
4
Relay Team
Bloomfield
1:37.01
1
5
Humulock
,
Butler
,
Levesque
,
Silvestr
Narragansett
1:38.78
1
6
Akande
,
Reeves
,
Vega
,
Smith
Central HS
1:39.10
2
7
Ansumana
,
Bartley
,
Sennon
,
Guhn
Hope
1:39.30
2
8
Tryon
,
Constabl
,
Lopez
,
LaDuca
East Lyme
1:39.80
2
9
Gibson
,
Correa
,
Healy
,
Mohamed
East Meadow
1:39.90
2
10
Potter
,
Stigler
,
Johnson
,
Javidi
E O Smith
1:40.30
3
11
DiMeglio
,
Lindo
,
Tonico
,
Singh
Valley Stream No
1:40.45
4
12
Gamboa
,
Parker
,
Scheurer
,
Stanfiel
R E Fitch Senior
1:40.81
3
13
Teixeira
,
DaVeiga
,
Varela S
,
Galva
Central Falls
1:41.13
3
14
Myers
,
Pichardo
,
Narcisse
,
Vargas
Classical
1:41.30
2
15
Winters
,
Pusey
,
Dubicki
,
Thompson
North Babylon
1:41.51
1
16
Svab
,
Simpson
,
Luty
,
Wisniews
Griswold
1:41.60
4
17
Relay Team
Bloomfield
1:42.83
3
18
Whalen
,
Riordan
,
Dugger
,
Curioso
Stonington
1:43.08
4
19
Weider
,
St. John
,
Morales
,
Traina
Smithtown West
1:43.42
3
20
Dineen
,
Gamelin
,
Mead
,
James
Chariho Regional
1:43.96
4
21
Smallidg
,
Dowd
,
Wu
,
Vandale
East Lyme
1:43.97
3
22
McCracke
,
Winston
,
Reutter
,
Johnson
Ledyard
1:44.21
4
23
Gordon
,
Sullins
,
Lugo
,
Wellingt
New Britain Scho
1:44.97
5
24
scott
,
Campbell
,
Manual
,
Bruce
Rogers - RI
1:45.00
2
25
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
1:46.62
4
26
Zhu
,
Allard
,
Chen
,
Whewell
East Lyme
1:46.72
5
27
Donahue
,
Wallace
,
Curioso
,
Briggs
Stonington
1:47.14
6
28
San Juan
,
Racine
,
Wachtman
,
Kiely
Ledyard
1:48.06
5
29
Barone
,
Garibald
,
Dennehy
,
Moran
Smithtown West
1:48.43
5
30
Lopez
,
Millan
,
Rodrigue
,
Zubair
East Meadow
1:48.77
5
31
Villarin
,
Henry
,
Madden
,
Hilberts
New Britain Scho
1:49.27
6
32
Wyzykkow
,
Lyga
,
Correll
,
Consolin
Lewis Mills
1:52.29
6
33
Terry
,
Prior
,
Krupansk
,
McClenny
Ledyard
1:54.46
6
34
Farooqi
,
Cruz
,
Raja
,
Percibal
Valley Stream No
1:56.93
6
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolo
,
Oconnor
,
Djero
,
Mcfadden
Central HS
3:35.80
1
2
Atkinson
,
Ayers
,
Apicelli
,
Dinsmore
East Lyme
3:37.54
1
3
Pucilosk
,
Cedillo
,
Vo
,
Teneriel
East Meadow
3:41.66
1
4
Magno
,
Paige
,
Russo
,
Piekut
Valley Stream No
3:44.01
1
5
Fraser
,
Maloney
,
Colwell
,
Peterson
Seymour
3:47.18
2
6
Relay Team
Bloomfield
3:52.27
1
7
Aponte
,
Kolie
,
Urena
,
Rivera
Central HS
3:53.28
2
8
Greco
,
Traina
,
Weider
,
Quilla
Smithtown West
3:54.47
2
9
Barnes
,
Smith
,
Elshakhs
,
Olgac
E O Smith
3:55.20
3
10
Omotosho
,
Norcia
,
Wachtman
,
Brawner
Ledyard
3:56.98
3
11
Costa
,
Curioso
,
Feeney
,
Dugger
Stonington
3:58.67
3
12
Pierce
,
Wilkinso
,
Leffingw
,
Walsh
East Lyme
4:01.50
3
13
Parker
,
Murray
,
Odigie
,
Logan
North Babylon
4:04.12
2
14
Hopkins
,
Betancou
,
Rice
,
Porter
R E Fitch Senior
4:06.35
2
15
Masseria
,
Fuentes
,
Massidas
,
Abreau
East Meadow
4:10.82
2
16
Wallace
,
Briggs
,
Donahue
,
Kilcoyne
Stonington
4:11.24
3
17
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
4:16.44
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grady
,
Fernande
,
Delgado
,
Euler
East Meadow
8:30.84
1
2
Wilk
,
Catalano
,
Inguanta
,
Cinnamo
Valley Stream No
8:43.71
1
3
O'Donnel
,
Wilhelm
,
Kerst
,
Morgan
R E Fitch Senior
8:48.24
1
4
Smith
,
Briody
,
Brown
,
Timmer
E O Smith
8:58.78
1
5
McKeever
,
Pence
,
DiGiovan
,
Gardner
North Babylon
8:59.10
1
6
Morrow
,
Smelski
,
Virovoy
,
Quinn-Al
Lewis Mills
9:06.76
1
7
Gralton
,
Mehlinge
,
Shea
,
Hansen
Norwich Free Aca
9:21.30
1
8
Stankes
,
Miranda
,
Erman
,
Carey
East Meadow
9:31.30
1
9
Mirecki
,
Moore
,
Deschene
,
Donnelly
East Lyme
9:33.62
1
10
Ranjeet
,
Ricci
,
Schwoere
,
Dixon
E O Smith
9:34.33
1
11
Thornell
,
Smith
,
Hardy
,
Edwards
Stonington
9:39.33
1
12
Relay Team
Bloomfield
9:56.87
1
13
Fournier
,
Rich
,
Burgess
,
Underwoo
Woodstock Academ
10:02.14
1
14
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
10:19.06
1
15
Monroe
,
Wachtman
,
Cronin
,
Brawner
Ledyard
10:19.69
1
16
Ecsedy
,
Lee
,
Ranjeet
,
Morrison
E O Smith
10:24.78
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Paul
11
Bloomfield
53-07.00
(16.33m)
1
2
Hardiman, Daniel
12
Farmington
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
3
Oneill, Matt
12
South Kingstown
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
4
Amster, Kade
12
Plainfield
47-07.50
(14.52m)
1
5
McDaniel, Tahj
11
Bloomfield
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
6
Pinney, Matt
E O Smith
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
7
Poole, Taji
11
Bloomfield
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Hall-Gardner, Chri
11
Bloomfield
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
9
Henry, Anthony
12
Griswold
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
10
Walters, Andrew
11
Cumberland
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
10
Simpkins, Larenz
11
East Lyme
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
12
Phenglee, Mike
11
Classical
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
13
Blinn, Kenneth
12
East Lyme
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
14
Mascia, Matt
11
East Meadow
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
15
Hunt, Daniel
12
Cumberland
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
16
Riordan, Jack
12
Stonington
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
17
McClenny-Hempstead,
11
Ledyard
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
Silva, Tyrone
11
Central HS
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
18
Costigan, James
12
Chariho Regional
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
20
Vallee, Sam
12
North Kingstown
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
21
Houle, Brandon
12
Cumberland
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
22
Farr, Adam
11
North Babylon
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
23
Altine, Koby
12
Valley Stream No
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
23
Samuels, Lucas
10
Bloomfield
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
25
Bonilla, Alexus
sr
Classical
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
26
Cornell, Alex
12
E O Smith
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
27
Hilberts, Darrius
11
New Britain Scho
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
28
Van Duine, Dimitri
10
Stonington
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
29
Ekpe, Edem
12
Valley Stream No
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
30
Pires, Rafael
12
South Kingstown
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
30
Dawkins, Rahemr
11
Bloomfield
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
32
Borek, Mike
12
Barrington
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
33
Dominguez, Alexis
12
Central Falls
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
34
St. Louis, Oferley
12
Valley Stream No
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
35
Brown, Andrew
11
East Lyme
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
36
Kiely, Curtis
11
Ledyard
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
37
Sealey, Ryan
11
Stonington
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
38
Santiago, Mitchell
10
Ledyard
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
39
Skellett, Justin
10
Woodstock Academ
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
40
Moungngsa, Nichola
11
Classical
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
41
Davis, Jordan
11
Bloomfield
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
42
Diaz, Marcelino
11
Hartford Classic
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
43
Danicher, Anthony
12
Classical
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
44
Clarke, Treyvoughn
12
Hartford Classic
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
45
Chavez, Paul
12
East Meadow
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
46
Waranis, Lance
10
Narragansett
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
47
Akoiwala, Corvah
12
Classical
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
48
Brumfield, Eric
11
Ledyard
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
49
Christensen, Will
10
East Lyme
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
50
Strandson, Kyle
9
Woodstock Academ
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
--
Romano, Jimmy
10
Lewis Mills
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Trebisacci, Christ
11
Westerly
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harris, Dillon
10
Bloomfield
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Jacob
12
Pilgrim
63-03.50
(19.29m)
1
2
Briere, Jared
10
Woonsocket
57-07.00
(17.55m)
1
3
Vallee, Glenn
12
North Kingstown
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
4
Cote, Dilyn
10
Woonsocket
52-05.00
(15.98m)
1
5
Phenglee, Mike
11
Classical
51-07.50
(15.74m)
1
6
Neilson, Nick
12
South Kingstown
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
7
Chapman, Jonathan
12
Rogers - RI
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
8
Greenless, Jacob
10
Woonsocket
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
9
May, Paul
11
Bloomfield
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
10
Silva, Tyrone
11
Central HS
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
11
Bonilla, Alexus
sr
Classical
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
12
Croteau, Timothy
12
North Kingstown
45-04.50
(13.83m)
1
13
Hunt, Daniel
12
Cumberland
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
14
Danicher, Anthony
12
Classical
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
15
Kennedy, Connor
10
North Kingstown
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
16
Akoiwala, Corvah
12
Classical
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
17
Coppolino, Michael
11
Cumberland
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
18
Borek, Mike
12
Barrington
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
19
Ford, Colin
11
Rogers - RI
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
20
Palazzo, Joseph
11
Classical
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
21
Waranis, Lance
10
Narragansett
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
22
Altine, Koby
12
Valley Stream No
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
23
Dominguez, Alexis
12
Central Falls
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
24
McDaniel, Tahj
11
Bloomfield
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
25
Ekpe, Edem
12
Valley Stream No
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
26
Strain, Tyler
9
Narragansett
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
--
Oneill, Matt
12
South Kingstown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hack, Kevin
J
Nipmuc Regional
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Mama, Raman
12
E O Smith
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Gadson, Amaciah
12
Bloomfield
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Lopes, Michael
12
Ledyard
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Lumpkins, Jordan
12
Plainfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Murray, Marcus
11
North Babylon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Schiavo, Cooper
10
Smithtown West
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Murphy, Christophe
09
Smithtown West
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bullock, Ryheen
11
Bloomfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Galloway, Jehlani
9
Classical
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Lopez-Watson, Joaq
12
Ledyard
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Syed, Umar
10
East Meadow
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Odigie, Iyore
11
North Babylon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Brown, Dwight
11
Bloomfield
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Garibaldi, Joseph
11
Smithtown West
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Bombara, Christian
10
Woodstock Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Salisbury, Patrick
12
Woodstock Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Greco, Hunter
10
Smithtown West
NH
(--)
1
--
Archambault, Jack
11
Woodstock Academ
NH
(--)
1
--
Jean-Charles, Zavi
12
Valley Stream No
NH
(--)
1
--
Alday, Cody
12
Plainfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargas, John
10
Classical
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kevin
9
East Meadow
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Blake
11
R E Fitch Senior
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Zaheem
11
Bloomfield
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
2
Cirella Jr, Stephe
11
North Kingstown
19-07.25
(5.98m)
nwi
1
3
Jean-Charles, Zavi
12
Valley Stream No
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
4
Iqbal, Yaqoob
11
Rogers - RI
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
5
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
6
Ward, Marquis
11
Norwich Free Aca
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
7
Jean-Charles, Step
12
Valley Stream No
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
8
Lennon, Ryan
11
Westerly
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
9
Moran, James
10
Smithtown West
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
10
Fraser, Austin
12
Seymour
18-09.25
(5.72m)
nwi
1
11
Evans, Jerome
11
Cumberland
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
12
Gordon, William
11
New Britain Scho
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
13
Winters, Jahjuan
11
North Babylon
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
14
Sullins, Jawan
12
New Britain Scho
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
15
Whyte, Patrick
11
Bloomfield
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
16
James, Brandon
08
Valley Stream No
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
17
Johnen, Joshua
10
North Kingstown
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
18
Thompson, Ryan
11
North Babylon
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
19
Luty, Davaughn
9
Griswold
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
20
Schiavo, Spencer
12
Smithtown West
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
21
Echevarria, Juan C
11
Hartford Classic
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
22
Oliver, Josiah
11
Hartford Classic
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
23
Lugo, Aaron
10
New Britain Scho
16-03.25
(4.96m)
nwi
1
24
Times, Jarrod
11
Valley Stream No
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
25
Archambault, Jack
11
Woodstock Academ
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
26
Bombara, Christian
10
Woodstock Academ
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Times, Jarrod
11
Valley Stream No
41-00.25
(12.50m)
nwi
1
2
Iqbal, Yaqoob
11
Rogers - RI
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
3
Odigie, Iyore
11
North Babylon
40-06.50
(12.36m)
nwi
1
4
Wong, Alex
11
East Meadow
40-02.25
(12.25m)
nwi
1
5
Rhoden, K-C-Joe
10
Rogers - RI
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
6
Meltsakos, Vasilio
10
Barrington
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Zachary
12
North Babylon
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, David
11
Griswold
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
9
Pusey, Nicholas
12
North Babylon
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
10
St. Louis, Oferley
12
Valley Stream No
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
11
Moran, James
10
Smithtown West
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
12
Hartcorn, Michael
10
East Meadow
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
13
James, Brandon
08
Valley Stream No
35-08.00
(10.87m)
nwi
1
14
Mattutini, Colin
10
Seymour
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
15
Balsamo, Jack
9
East Meadow
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
--
Jean-Charles, Step
12
Valley Stream No
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
07.15
nwi
1
2
Harlon, Quinn
10
Woonsocket
07.50
nwi
1
3
Botelho, Kalliana
9
Griswold
07.68
nwi
1
4
Landroche, Emma
11
Pilgrim
07.70
nwi
1
5
Belvit, Erica
11
Bloomfield
07.71
nwi
1
6
Cavalier, Adia
10
Bloomfield
07.71
nwi
1
7
Stern, May
11
Classical
07.74
nwi
1
8
Martella, Annemari
11
Toll Gate
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
07.32
nwi
1
2
Belvit, Erica
11
Bloomfield
07.61
nwi
1
3
Harlon, Quinn
10
Woonsocket
07.63
nwi
1
4
Stern, May
11
Classical
07.65
nwi
18
5
Cavalier, Adia
10
Bloomfield
07.66
nwi
1
6
Landroche, Emma
11
Pilgrim
07.75
nwi
2
6
Botelho, Kalliana
9
Griswold
07.75
nwi
1
8
Martella, Annemari
11
Toll Gate
07.76
nwi
2
9
Gausland, Brianna
11
Barrington
07.79
nwi
4
9
Martino, Emily
11
Valley Stream No
07.79
nwi
3
11
Davidson, Krysan
11
Classical
07.80
nwi
3
12
Mills, Andrea
10
Bloomfield
07.82
nwi
1
13
Harris, Jahleah
9
Bloomfield
07.83
nwi
2
14
Tobiasz, Joanna
11
New Britain Scho
07.84
nwi
4
15
Hack, Isis
10
Hope
07.85
nwi
1
16
Kenny, Belle
11
East Lyme
07.92
nwi
4
17
Walker, Meg
9
Classical
07.94
nwi
3
18
Powe, Madison
9
R E Fitch Senior
08.05
nwi
5
19
Belleville, Hannah
10
East Lyme
08.06
nwi
5
19
Arm, Hailey
11
East Meadow
08.06
nwi
2
21
Gordon, Brianna
9
Valley Stream No
08.08
nwi
2
22
Cook, Evelene
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.09
nwi
5
22
Daulisa, Sabrina
11
Valley Stream No
08.09
nwi
6
24
Irving, Tyesha
10
Valley Stream No
08.10
nwi
10
24
johnson, Alyssa
11
E O Smith
08.10
nwi
5
26
Ebong, Faith
10
Hope
08.13
nwi
3
27
Longmire, Kazmine
9
Portsmouth
08.15
nwi
6
27
Wright-Nance, Chey
10
Hope
08.15
nwi
1
27
Dowu, Nadia
12
New Britain Scho
08.15
nwi
9
30
Hughes-Barnes, Des
10
Hope
08.16
nwi
3
31
Henry, Hermana
12
Bloomfield
08.17
nwi
2
32
Phillips, Rhema
9
Ledyard
08.18
nwi
5
33
Strong, Denise
10
R E Fitch Senior
08.19
nwi
9
34
Brown, Johannah
11
East Meadow
08.20
nwi
3
35
Ricci, Michele
11
Classical
08.22
nwi
5
36
Abbott, Erin
10
Barrington
08.23
nwi
4
37
Walter, Abigail
9
Barrington
08.24
nwi
4
38
Williams, Brianna
10
Valley Stream No
08.25
nwi
8
39
Granese, Sarah
11
Seymour
08.27
nwi
8
40
Haversat, Brittany
11
Seymour
08.28
nwi
10
40
Pouncey, Nyla
10
Bloomfield
08.28
nwi
3
42
Lee, Samantha
11
East Lyme
08.31
nwi
9
43
Carly, Berstein
10
E O Smith
08.35
nwi
7
44
Lefemine, Abigail
9
Woodstock Academ
08.37
nwi
13
45
Walter, Jillian
9
Barrington
08.38
nwi
4
46
Bisiallon, Taylor
12
E O Smith
08.41
nwi
7
46
Volk, Lindsey
11
Portsmouth
08.41
nwi
9
46
Richter, Sophia
9
Classical
08.41
nwi
7
49
Perez Cruz, Lisham
--
Hartford Classic
08.42
nwi
18
50
Vorrasi, Kaela
11
East Meadow
08.44
nwi
4
51
Erondu, Ugonne
09
Valley Stream No
08.45
nwi
4
51
Tamburrino, Alex
11
Griswold
08.45
nwi
10
53
Piffard, Sophie
10
Portsmouth
08.46
nwi
8
54
Rivard, Naomi
9
Woodstock Academ
08.51
nwi
9
54
Campbell, Amirah
09
Valley Stream No
08.51
nwi
8
54
Carter, Sanai
10
Ledyard
08.51
nwi
11
57
Muccio, Stephanie
10
Westerly
08.52
nwi
8
57
Kamper, Melissa
10
East Meadow
08.52
nwi
7
59
Bickham, Alexis
11
Ledyard
08.53
nwi
11
60
Pryce, Kadian
10
Hartford Classic
08.54
nwi
9
61
Junor, Jane
--
Hartford Classic
08.57
nwi
6
62
Barron, Grace
11
E O Smith
08.58
nwi
6
63
Dingle, Mackenzie
10
New Britain Scho
08.60
nwi
13
64
Cruz, Xiomara
9
Bloomfield
08.61
nwi
5
64
Jones, Kiara
10
East Meadow
08.61
nwi
7
66
Taiwo, Bolu
9
Classical
08.63
nwi
8
66
Santos, Tevana
9
Classical
08.63
nwi
7
66
Avery, Ruby
9
Griswold
08.63
nwi
12
69
Seabold, Kelsey
12
Woodstock Academ
08.66
nwi
11
69
Ibhoye, Victoria
9
Classical
08.66
nwi
12
71
Richardson, Aiyahn
10
Ledyard
08.67
nwi
10
72
Gause, Maeve
10
Barrington
08.69
nwi
6
73
Higgins, Emma
10
Griswold
08.70
nwi
11
74
Aofolajuwonio, Deb
10
Classical
08.71
nwi
9
75
Fama, Alyssa
11
East Meadow
08.74
nwi
8
76
Francis, Amanda
10
East Meadow
08.77
nwi
7
76
Jankovich, Jillian
12
R E Fitch Senior
08.77
nwi
11
78
Kozyra, Megan
9
E O Smith
08.80
nwi
10
79
Longolucco, Emma
10
Griswold
08.82
nwi
15
80
LeBeau, Shealani
9
Griswold
08.83
nwi
14
81
Zervas, Olivia
9
East Meadow
08.88
nwi
14
82
Marra, Brittany
12
Ledyard
08.90
nwi
14
83
Casey, Sam
10
Griswold
08.91
nwi
11
84
Gerber, Isabella
12
East Lyme
08.94
nwi
13
85
DiGiacomo, Gabriel
9
Griswold
08.95
nwi
14
86
Paterakis, Nina
10
Smithtown West
08.96
nwi
16
86
Mercer, Isabelle
10
Ledyard
08.96
nwi
12
88
Vurno, Vanessa
12
East Lyme
08.97
nwi
11
89
Mills, Alexandra
9
Bloomfield
08.99
nwi
15
90
Griffin, Jacquelyn
11
Hartford Classic
09.02
nwi
13
91
Longdin, Maddie
10
Lewis Mills
09.03
nwi
18
92
Tran, Dana
11
Griswold
09.15
nwi
15
92
Bruehl, Laura
11
Ledyard
09.15
nwi
16
94
Dierman, Marie
10
Ledyard
09.16
nwi
15
94
Abbatemarco, Aden
9
E O Smith
09.16
nwi
9
96
Moustakakis, Alexa
11
E O Smith
09.17
nwi
12
97
Saladino, Christin
9
East Meadow
09.23
nwi
11
98
Ecklord, Julia
12
Ledyard
09.25
nwi
16
99
Terrapin, Hannah
10
Ledyard
09.28
nwi
17
100
Festa, Alexa
9
East Meadow
09.29
nwi
12
101
Factor, Ruth
10
Ledyard
09.30
nwi
17
102
Mendoza, Kelly
11
East Meadow
09.33
nwi
14
103
Thozuppadan, Naena
9
East Meadow
09.34
nwi
18
104
Anderson, Dejanari
10
New Britain Scho
09.35
nwi
12
105
Greer, Asia
11
Ledyard
09.36
nwi
17
106
Thompson, Dana
10
East Meadow
09.41
nwi
16
106
Samokar, Avery
9
Ledyard
09.41
nwi
16
108
Lear, Zoe
9
Griswold
09.43
nwi
16
109
Devivo, Kristina
9
E O Smith
09.48
nwi
13
110
Wegiel, Stefanie
12
Ledyard
09.49
nwi
17
111
Malonga, Erin
10
E O Smith
09.50
nwi
12
112
Dudda, Sydney
11
Ledyard
09.52
nwi
17
113
Pierce, Briana
9
Bloomfield
09.55
nwi
16
114
Picone, Lauren
9
East Meadow
09.56
nwi
10
115
Dinneen, Veronica
11
Griswold
09.59
nwi
18
116
Treccariche, Chris
12
Smithtown West
09.62
nwi
15
116
Pons, Emma
10
Ledyard
09.62
nwi
15
118
Pota, Brianna
9
East Meadow
09.63
nwi
15
119
Altieri, Eve
11
E O Smith
09.65
nwi
17
120
Selheim, Anneliese
12
East Meadow
09.69
nwi
15
121
Dineen, Erica
9
Griswold
09.71
nwi
18
122
Velasco, Jheian
11
East Meadow
09.78
nwi
17
123
Sanchez, Molly
12
E O Smith
09.84
nwi
17
124
Kumar, Jasmine
9
East Meadow
10.14
nwi
18
125
Mahieu, Samantha
10
Lewis Mills
10.36
nwi
18
126
Dwyer, Hannah
10
Smithtown West
10.60
nwi
14
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIntosh, Quashira
11
Hope
40.42
1
2
Roberts, Tashay
12
Bloomfield
43.02
1
3
Botelho, Kalliana
9
Griswold
43.80
3
4
Mills, Andrea
10
Bloomfield
44.01
1
5
Brown, Cheyenne
10
Bloomfield
44.04
1
6
Andre, Angeli
11
Valley Stream No
44.10
4
7
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
44.36
4
8
Ashton, Haley
11
East Lyme
44.60
4
9
Martino, Emily
11
Valley Stream No
45.07
3
10
Tobiasz, Joanna
11
New Britain Scho
45.10
5
11
McCabe, McKenna
11
South Kingstown
45.30
5
12
Nahounou, Yasmine
12
Bloomfield
45.31
2
13
Gonsalves, Olivia
11
South Kingstown
45.33
5
14
Levine, Sarah
11
Moses Brown
45.47
3
15
Gausland, Brianna
11
Barrington
45.53
4
16
Biller, Emily
9
South Kingstown
45.71
4
17
Davidson, Krysan
11
Classical
45.76
11
18
Torchia, Brittany
10
Griswold
45.81
7
19
Bilyek, Taylor
sr
E O Smith
45.87
3
20
Lambert, Abigail
9
Moses Brown
45.89
5
21
Barton-Zuckerman,,
10
E O Smith
45.90
4
22
Rolfe, Meg
12
Stonington
45.97
6
23
McWilliams, Kenna
12
Stonington
46.00
7
23
Pouncey, Nyla
10
Bloomfield
46.00
3
25
Novak, Kalie
12
Stonington
46.03
6
26
Belleville, Hannah
10
East Lyme
46.17
9
27
McPherson, Chantei
12
Hartford Classic
46.22
2
28
Scahill, Brooke
12
Ledyard
46.36
6
29
Volk, Lindsey
11
Portsmouth
46.39
9
30
Bernabeo, Emily
10
Smithtown West
46.60
2
31
Christiansen, Kati
11
East Lyme
46.69
7
32
Brown, Johannah
11
East Meadow
46.79
13
33
Blanchard, Abby
11
Stonington
46.96
12
34
Carly, Berstein
10
E O Smith
46.99
5
35
johnson, Alyssa
11
E O Smith
47.01
8
35
Mayhew, Chloe
12
Barrington
47.01
13
37
Henry, Hermana
12
Bloomfield
47.06
7
38
Calabresi, Elizabe
10
Moses Brown
47.08
7
39
Claffey, Mary
11
Lewis Mills
47.11
5
40
Williams, Brianna
10
Valley Stream No
47.13
9
41
Lee, Samantha
11
East Lyme
47.19
12
42
Brown, Shelden
12
Bloomfield
47.32
3
43
Arm, Hailey
11
East Meadow
47.34
8
44
Davignon, Kennedy
9
Woodstock Academ
47.37
12
45
Silvia, Kendra
9
Toll Gate
47.41
6
46
Hughes-Barnes, Des
10
Hope
47.42
11
47
Wicklund, Julia
12
Westerly
47.43
9
48
Soares, Delvany
10
Hope
47.53
10
49
Lefemine, Abigail
9
Woodstock Academ
47.54
12
50
Dowu, Nadia
12
New Britain Scho
47.62
14
51
Lynch, Maddie
11
Seymour
47.64
6
52
Selmeski, Amelia
11
East Lyme
47.72
13
53
Ebong, Faith
10
Hope
47.88
9
53
Erondu, Ugonne
09
Valley Stream No
47.88
10
55
Blessing, Meghan
12
South Kingstown
47.97
8
56
Walker, Meg
9
Classical
48.10
16
57
Wright-Nance, Chey
10
Hope
48.14
11
58
Kennedy, Isabel
9
Toll Gate
48.23
7
59
Miller, Tara
12
South Kingstown
48.26
10
60
Williams, Casey
12
Stonington
48.28
8
60
Gordon, Brianna
9
Valley Stream No
48.28
13
62
Cavalier, Adia
10
Bloomfield
48.35
2
63
Tamburrino, Alex
11
Griswold
48.37
14
64
Salmon, Briana
12
Hartford Classic
48.47
14
65
Guertin, Madison
10
Norwich Free Aca
48.54
15
66
Longmire, Kazmine
9
Portsmouth
48.62
14
67
Jackson, Leah
10
Hope
48.66
10
68
Muccio, Stephanie
10
Westerly
48.85
11
69
Hacket, Sabrina
10
Barrington
48.95
13
70
Vorrasi, Kaela
11
East Meadow
49.00
15
71
Seabold, Kelsey
12
Woodstock Academ
49.10
16
72
Bickham, Alexis
11
Ledyard
49.26
18
73
Walter, Abigail
9
Barrington
49.35
18
74
Sorel, Makara
9
Woodstock Academ
49.37
21
75
Waters, Kayleigh
11
Griswold
49.66
9
76
Legein, Theresa
11
East Lyme
49.70
19
77
Kinnie, Brianna
10
Griswold
49.78
17
78
Eller, Kerry
10
Barrington
49.98
14
79
Chen, Joann
10
R E Fitch Senior
50.14
19
80
Dingle, Mackenzie
10
New Britain Scho
50.21
15
81
Lesnick, Winter
10
Smithtown West
50.35
11
82
Olsen, Shelby
9
Ledyard
50.36
21
83
Harlon, Quinn
10
Woonsocket
50.47
2
84
Avery, Ruby
9
Griswold
50.50
20
85
Longolucco, Emma
10
Griswold
50.64
17
86
Doremus, Olivia
9
E O Smith
50.84
15
87
Richardson, Aiyahn
10
Ledyard
50.91
21
88
Gerber, Isabella
12
East Lyme
50.96
20
89
Francis, Amanda
10
East Meadow
51.01
18
89
Mercer, Isabelle
10
Ledyard
51.01
19
91
Cronin, Emme
12
Ledyard
51.13
19
92
Roper, Lauren
12
R E Fitch Senior
51.16
23
93
O Dea, Lindsey
9
Woodstock Academ
51.24
20
94
Piper, Erin
10
Barrington
51.26
15
95
Grabill, Jen
11
Norwich Free Aca
51.29
17
96
Akanni, Hafzat
11
Hope
51.31
10
97
Higgins, Emma
10
Griswold
51.32
18
98
Santos, Tevana
9
Classical
51.37
17
99
Vurno, Vanessa
12
East Lyme
51.41
20
100
Pryce, Kadian
10
Hartford Classic
51.42
16
101
Reaper, Sydney
10
Portsmouth
51.48
12
102
Taiwo, Bolu
9
Classical
51.67
22
103
Junor, Jane
--
Hartford Classic
51.76
8
104
Witherspoon, Doveo
9
Griswold
52.22
21
105
Law, Eden
9
Woodstock Academ
52.31
22
106
Saluk, Tabitha
11
Hartford Classic
52.33
21
107
Tabb, Larissa
9
New Britain Scho
52.40
17
108
Kamper, Melissa
10
East Meadow
52.54
22
109
Pope, Haley
12
R E Fitch Senior
52.76
22
110
Arnold, Hannah
11
Ledyard
52.89
23
111
Casey, Sam
10
Griswold
52.96
25
112
Perez Cruz, Lisham
--
Hartford Classic
53.04
18
113
Aofolajuwonio, Deb
10
Classical
53.67
24
114
Saladino, Christin
9
East Meadow
53.78
23
115
Ecklord, Julia
12
Ledyard
53.80
22
116
Gallup, Nailah
11
Bloomfield
53.86
16
117
Bruehl, Laura
11
Ledyard
54.01
24
118
Meister, Sophie
9
E O Smith
54.03
19
119
Kozyra, Megan
9
E O Smith
54.08
16
120
Lear, Zoe
9
Griswold
54.38
24
121
DiGiacomo, Gabriel
9
Griswold
54.58
26
122
Abbatemarco, Aden
9
E O Smith
54.65
16
123
Dierman, Marie
10
Ledyard
54.82
25
124
Barry, Nicole
9
East Meadow
54.90
24
125
Cruz, Xiomara
9
Bloomfield
55.22
15
126
Pons, Emma
10
Ledyard
55.71
26
127
Dalimonte, Katheri
10
Woodstock Academ
55.76
26
128
Marra, Brittany
12
Ledyard
56.00
23
129
Belchick, Sara
10
Stonington
56.08
21
130
Festa, Alexa
9
East Meadow
56.73
25
131
Thompson, Dana
10
East Meadow
57.04
27
132
Pierce, Briana
9
Bloomfield
57.17
24
133
Moustakakis, Alexa
11
E O Smith
57.56
14
134
Velasco, Jheian
11
East Meadow
57.89
27
135
LeBeau, Shealani
9
Griswold
58.03
26
136
Anderson, Dejanari
10
New Britain Scho
58.04
17
137
Zervas, Olivia
9
East Meadow
58.33
26
138
Malonga, Erin
10
E O Smith
58.43
20
139
Mathis, Yunique
10
Hartford Classic
59.84
27
140
Picone, Lauren
9
East Meadow
1:00.47
26
141
Artero, Julia
10
East Meadow
1:00.50
25
142
Selheim, Anneliese
12
East Meadow
1:01.44
27
143
Thozuppadan, Naena
9
East Meadow
1:04.13
27
144
Kumar, Jasmine
9
East Meadow
1:04.35
27
145
Pota, Brianna
9
East Meadow
1:05.31
25
146
Mendoza, Kelly
11
East Meadow
1:05.67
25
--
Piffard, Sophie
10
Portsmouth
DQ
8
--
Cuc Saenz, Jasmine
10
Norwich Free Aca
DQ
13
--
Jones, Kiara
10
East Meadow
DQ
19
--
Harris, Jahleah
9
Bloomfield
DQ
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Tashay
12
Bloomfield
1:38.62
1
2
Stern, May
11
Classical
1:39.46
1
3
Hack, Isis
10
Hope
1:43.84
1
4
Howlin, Elizabeth
11
Smithtown West
1:44.90
1
5
Barnes, Anna
11
E O Smith
1:46.11
1
6
Zitzmann, Julia
11
Barrington
1:46.61
1
7
Thiede, Caroline
11
East Lyme
1:47.34
2
8
England, Analise
12
Smithfield
1:47.69
1
9
Jelich, Kim
12
Valley Stream No
1:48.12
1
10
Lewerk, Margarett
10
Norwich Free Aca
1:48.58
3
11
Zitzmann, Katie
9
Barrington
1:48.71
2
12
Kloc, Lindsey
12
Barrington
1:49.10
3
13
Cassidy, Abdeen
11
East Lyme
1:49.12
2
14
Mccartin, Ava
10
Classical
1:49.15
2
15
Tortolani, Lucy
11
Moses Brown
1:49.52
2
16
Sieczkiewicz, Jenn
12
Stonington
1:49.86
2
17
Tessa, Baake
11
Wheeler
1:49.87
3
17
Alaimo, Becca
11
East Lyme
1:49.87
3
19
Belton, Ciana
12
Bloomfield
1:50.17
1
20
Culligan, Laura
12
Barrington
1:50.72
4
21
Ellis, Nanami
12
Valley Stream No
1:50.85
4
22
Senior, Julie
12
Westerly
1:51.16
3
23
Potter, Kathryn
11
R E Fitch Senior
1:51.55
2
24
Merrill, Ally
11
Portsmouth
1:51.66
2
25
Smith, Maddi
9
Toll Gate
1:52.55
3
26
Madden, Annie
12
South Kingstown
1:52.96
3
27
Marcaurele, Kaily
11
East Lyme
1:53.02
4
28
Anderson, Monique
9
Bloomfield
1:53.11
2
29
Moran, Racy
10
Moses Brown
1:53.37
4
30
Pesante, Isabelle
11
South Kingstown
1:53.53
2
31
Scavella, Maggie
10
Smithtown West
1:54.63
4
32
Kissane, Kathleen
10
E O Smith
1:55.19
3
33
Puciloski, Emily
11
East Meadow
1:56.91
5
34
Mitchell, Carina
11
Ledyard
1:57.41
5
35
Fahey, Carley
12
Smithtown West
1:58.75
4
36
Woodmansee, Kathar
11
Ledyard
1:59.27
5
37
DeVito, Alexa
11
Norwich Free Aca
1:59.50
5
38
Myers, Shania
12
Hartford Classic
1:59.56
6
39
Kupis, Sydney
9
Norwich Free Aca
2:00.20
6
40
Tasovac, Lilianna
08
Valley Stream No
2:00.86
5
41
Slotter, Hailey
12
Seymour
2:01.07
4
42
Powell, Alexsis
11
Ledyard
2:01.08
5
43
Burger, Jessica
12
Ledyard
2:01.23
6
44
Houdeshell, Alex
10
Ledyard
2:01.27
6
45
Campbell, Jayde
9
Hartford Classic
2:02.10
5
46
Brana, Alyssa
11
Seymour
2:02.44
5
47
Gildersleeve, Ella
10
E O Smith
2:04.06
5
48
Tabb, Larissa
9
New Britain Scho
2:04.63
4
49
Keegan, Kathleen
9
Lewis Mills
2:10.01
6
50
Barry, Nicole
9
East Meadow
2:12.00
6
51
Lozano, Hefziba
12
East Meadow
2:12.51
6
52
Zipoli, Sophie
9
Lewis Mills
2:13.41
6
53
Umansky, Sophie
12
East Meadow
2:21.06
6
54
Artero, Julia
10
East Meadow
2:21.15
6
55
Carlin, Amanda
11
Ledyard
2:25.86
6
56
Mathis, Yunique
10
Hartford Classic
2:29.26
6
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Randi
9
Westerly
3:11.35
1
2
Brawner, Megan
11
Ledyard
3:13.75
1
3
White, Sofia
10
Portsmouth
3:13.80
1
4
Moroyoqui, Alicia
11
R E Fitch Senior
3:15.02
1
5
Perez, Meagan
10
Griswold
3:21.81
1
6
Field, Aly
12
Norwich Free Aca
3:22.33
2
7
Gagliano, Lilly
10
Barrington
3:22.58
1
8
Southwick, Hannah
10
South Kingstown
3:23.18
1
9
Garvey, Sarah
12
Westerly
3:24.52
1
10
Ricci, Loren
10
E O Smith
3:26.39
2
11
Lavallee, Sarah
11
Toll Gate
3:26.75
1
12
Morrison, Tessa
10
E O Smith
3:26.89
2
13
Gazeryan, Lusine
12
Barrington
3:26.94
3
14
Sylvia, Lindsey
10
Norwich Free Aca
3:26.95
2
15
Crockett, Nicole
10
Lewis Mills
3:30.13
2
16
Kinnie, Makayla
10
Griswold
3:31.21
2
17
Burton, Tori
9
South Kingstown
3:31.27
2
18
Catalano, Kate
08
Valley Stream No
3:31.39
2
19
Reinhold, Molly
10
R E Fitch Senior
3:31.50
3
20
Garvey, Caitlin
12
E O Smith
3:32.54
3
21
Callegari, Amanda
11
East Lyme
3:32.88
3
22
Horvarth, Allyssa
9
E O Smith
3:34.32
3
23
Rossi, Elizabeth
12
Valley Stream No
3:34.53
3
24
Maynard, Rihanna
11
Stonington
3:34.60
3
25
Charpentier, Alexi
11
South Kingstown
3:34.99
1
26
McNeiece, Emily
11
Narragansett
3:35.16
3
27
Babson, Victoria
12
Seymour
3:35.74
2
28
Tessa, Baake
11
Wheeler
3:35.77
5
29
Blackwin, Jahlyssa
10
Bloomfield
3:35.93
2
30
Gray, Liz
9
Stonington
3:36.71
4
31
Ayers, Sarah
11
E O Smith
3:37.74
2
32
Elbasty, Anisa
10
East Meadow
3:39.26
4
33
Puciloski, Emily
11
East Meadow
3:39.64
3
34
Lane, McKenzie
10
Norwich Free Aca
3:39.71
4
35
Saint-Surin, Thara
10
Griswold
3:40.38
4
36
Brennan, Diana
9
East Meadow
3:40.42
4
37
Smith, Maia
9
Stonington
3:40.93
4
38
Kahl, Annika
9
East Meadow
3:41.03
3
39
Dagnell, Alex
11
East Meadow
3:41.37
3
40
Mckiernan, Bridget
9
Classical
3:41.69
5
41
Westfall, Anna
07
Valley Stream No
3:41.75
4
42
Whittaker, Lillian
10
East Lyme
3:41.78
3
43
Otter, Olivia
12
East Lyme
3:42.96
3
44
Moustakis, Alexia
9
East Meadow
3:45.01
4
45
Rich, Julia
10
Lewis Mills
3:47.48
4
46
Lyan, Hannah
12
Stonington
3:50.28
6
47
Leverich, Megan
12
Smithtown West
3:50.65
4
48
Janysek, Madi
9
Toll Gate
3:52.55
2
49
Burger, Jessica
12
Ledyard
3:52.74
6
50
Hackman, Brianna
10
Valley Stream No
3:53.34
5
51
Son, Sarah
9
East Meadow
3:53.36
6
52
Houdeshell, Alex
10
Ledyard
3:55.30
5
53
Wilson, Olivia
10
East Meadow
3:55.66
6
54
Lopez, Katherine
9
East Meadow
3:55.97
6
55
Moran, Margaret
9
Hartford Classic
3:58.31
3
56
Rodriguez, Alyssa
10
East Meadow
3:59.14
4
57
Hawkins, Sam
11
Griswold
4:02.20
5
58
Chatfield, Anya
11
Hartford Classic
4:03.18
5
59
Lozano, Emily
9
East Meadow
4:04.95
5
60
Gunter, Allison
10
Hartford Classic
4:09.24
5
61
Campbell, Jayde
9
Hartford Classic
4:09.27
2
62
Kuss, Destiny
11
Ledyard
4:09.85
6
63
Blomstrann, Kate
10
E O Smith
4:10.14
4
64
Playdon, Ally
11
Griswold
4:14.28
5
65
Stankes, Jenna
9
East Meadow
4:15.19
6
66
Lozano, Hefziba
12
East Meadow
4:16.99
6
67
Umansky, Sophie
12
East Meadow
4:22.82
6
68
Gregory, Grace
11
Woodstock Academ
4:24.30
6
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Randi
9
Westerly
5:17.71
1
2
Connolly, Grace
9
Barrington
5:28.16
1
3
White, Sofia
10
Portsmouth
5:30.08
1
4
Brawner, Megan
11
Ledyard
5:32.42
1
5
Thompson, Kirsten
10
East Lyme
5:36.42
1
6
Perez, Meagan
10
Griswold
5:39.35
1
7
Spaulding, McKenna
10
E O Smith
5:40.75
1
8
Southwick, Hannah
10
South Kingstown
5:47.87
1
9
Sylvia, Lindsey
10
Norwich Free Aca
5:49.65
3
10
Valdez, Lisbeth
10
Hope
5:50.10
1
11
Valdez, Leinni
10
Hope
5:50.66
1
12
Gazeryan, Lusine
12
Barrington
5:50.96
2
13
Kirvelevicius, Ras
9
East Lyme
5:50.99
2
14
Kinnie, Makayla
10
Griswold
5:51.54
2
15
Garvey, Sarah
12
Westerly
5:52.26
1
16
Silvestri, Gabbie
12
Moses Brown
5:52.66
2
17
Sabia, Annalyse
10
Smithtown West
5:52.73
2
18
Maynard, Sophia
9
Toll Gate
5:52.75
1
19
Wholever, Haley
12
Barrington
5:55.01
3
20
Dugan, Morgan
12
Toll Gate
5:55.54
1
21
Oliver, Erica
9
E O Smith
6:00.00
2
22
Moustakis, Alexia
9
East Meadow
6:00.15
3
23
Callegari, Amanda
11
East Lyme
6:00.53
3
24
Charpentier, Alexi
11
South Kingstown
6:01.52
1
25
Sanchez, Bella
10
Seymour
6:02.52
4
26
Whittaker, Lillian
10
East Lyme
6:03.76
3
27
Elbasty, Anisa
10
East Meadow
6:06.21
4
28
Otter, Olivia
12
East Lyme
6:06.84
4
29
Costanzo, Annette
12
Woodstock Academ
6:07.22
3
30
Smithers, Lian
10
Toll Gate
6:07.84
2
31
Blackwin, Jahlyssa
10
Bloomfield
6:07.97
2
32
Cubilla, Breanna
10
Norwich Free Aca
6:09.05
4
33
Turturro, Rachel
11
Smithtown West
6:09.31
2
34
Gothberg, Madison
10
Toll Gate
6:11.05
2
35
Dagnell, Alex
11
East Meadow
6:11.85
3
36
Kahl, Annika
9
East Meadow
6:12.97
4
37
Melinosky, Kelsey
12
Wheeler
6:13.27
3
38
Woodland, Jordyn
10
Woodstock Academ
6:13.77
4
39
Olendorf, Alana
11
R E Fitch Senior
6:14.56
2
40
Douglas, Sarah
12
Woodstock Academ
6:15.81
3
41
Zarriello, Jessica
12
Portsmouth
6:16.70
3
42
Rebekah, Buon
08
Valley Stream No
6:18.71
4
42
Saint-Surin, Thara
10
Griswold
6:18.71
3
44
Cronin, Emme
12
Ledyard
6:19.87
3
45
Fish, Mackenzie
9
South Kingstown
6:21.55
3
46
Moran, Margaret
9
Hartford Classic
6:24.12
4
47
Lucier, Katie
12
Portsmouth
6:25.68
2
48
Chatfield, Anya
11
Hartford Classic
6:27.70
4
49
Brennan, Diana
9
East Meadow
6:31.79
4
50
Senerchia, Hannah
10
Toll Gate
6:32.52
2
51
Eber, Brittany
9
Woodstock Academ
6:34.49
5
52
Gladstone, Rachel
11
Smithtown West
6:35.63
2
53
Hackman, Brianna
10
Valley Stream No
6:39.51
5
54
Wilson, Olivia
10
East Meadow
6:41.03
4
55
Son, Sarah
9
East Meadow
6:41.10
5
56
Manchester, Hallie
11
South Kingstown
6:42.08
4
57
Bay, Louisa
9
Classical
6:42.15
5
58
Khan, Ursula
10
East Meadow
6:45.51
4
59
Lozano, Emily
9
East Meadow
6:46.57
5
60
Rodriguez, Alyssa
10
East Meadow
6:49.22
5
61
Mehring, Chloe
11
Classical
6:50.03
5
62
Lopez, Katherine
9
East Meadow
6:53.74
5
63
Stankes, Jenna
9
East Meadow
6:58.79
5
64
Dacey, MaKenna
10
Toll Gate
6:59.33
5
65
Kuss, Destiny
11
Ledyard
7:00.05
5
66
Playdon, Ally
11
Griswold
7:00.09
5
67
Gunter, Allison
10
Hartford Classic
7:04.48
5
68
Rego, Michelle
9
East Meadow
7:42.54
4
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Annika
10
E O Smith
12:16.46
1
2
Nichols, Eliza
11
Smithtown West
12:41.85
1
3
Andrade, Gabriela
11
Valley Stream No
12:44.43
1
4
Cobb, Abigail
10
South Kingstown
12:55.91
1
5
Gralton, Erin
10
Ledyard
13:15.60
1
6
Melinosky, Kelsey
12
Wheeler
13:22.57
1
7
Jacobi, Jen
12
E O Smith
13:33.02
1
8
Blechman, Kylie
10
South Kingstown
13:33.42
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Folz, Gianna
11
East Lyme
08.79
nwi
1
2
Nahounou, Yasmine
12
Bloomfield
08.86
nwi
1
3
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
09.01
nwi
1
4
Grudzinski, Anna
12
Woodstock Academ
09.19
nwi
1
5
Kenny, Belle
11
East Lyme
09.24
nwi
1
6
Irving, Tyesha
10
Valley Stream No
09.28
nwi
1
7
Mayhew, Chloe
12
Barrington
09.69
nwi
1
--
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
FS
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Folz, Gianna
11
East Lyme
08.86
nwi
1
2
Nahounou, Yasmine
12
Bloomfield
09.04
nwi
1
3
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
09.13
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Chevell
10
Hope
09.19
nwi
1
5
Kenny, Belle
11
East Lyme
09.21
nwi
1
6
Grudzinski, Anna
12
Woodstock Academ
09.38
nwi
2
7
Irving, Tyesha
10
Valley Stream No
09.53
nwi
1
8
Mayhew, Chloe
12
Barrington
09.74
nwi
4
9
Phillips, Rhema
9
Ledyard
09.84
nwi
4
9
Stern, May
11
Classical
09.84
nwi
2
11
Chmara, Hailey
11
Griswold
09.91
nwi
2
12
Paredes, Caitlin
12
Smithfield
09.95
nwi
2
13
Torchia, Brittany
10
Griswold
09.97
nwi
2
14
Lynch, Maddie
11
Seymour
09.99
nwi
3
15
Reddy, Neena
11
East Meadow
10.16
nwi
3
16
Kinnie, Brianna
10
Griswold
10.18
nwi
3
17
Davidson, Krysan
11
Classical
10.43
nwi
3
18
Demelo, Claudia
11
Pilgrim
10.45
nwi
2
19
Reaper, Sydney
10
Portsmouth
10.56
nwi
2
20
LaVallee, Katherin
10
Smithfield
10.59
nwi
2
21
Daulisa, Sabrina
11
Valley Stream No
10.61
nwi
5
22
Vurno, Vanessa
12
East Lyme
10.62
nwi
5
23
Rivard, Naomi
9
Woodstock Academ
10.67
nwi
1
24
Pesante, Isabelle
11
South Kingstown
10.69
nwi
3
25
Zexter, Lily
--
Moses Brown
10.76
nwi
4
26
Jackson, Leah
10
Hope
10.77
nwi
3
26
Galbraith, Stephan
11
Barrington
10.77
nwi
6
26
Zarcone, Kristen
10
Smithtown West
10.77
nwi
6
29
Doremus, Olivia
9
E O Smith
10.81
nwi
3
30
Gerber, Isabella
12
East Lyme
10.84
nwi
5
31
Chasse, Amy
12
Norwich Free Aca
10.86
nwi
5
32
Loeb, Skylar
11
Toll Gate
10.87
nwi
5
33
Pratt, Alexandra
11
Stonington
10.92
nwi
4
34
Selmeski, Amelia
11
East Lyme
10.94
nwi
5
35
Stanberry, Ariana
10
R E Fitch Senior
10.97
nwi
6
36
Hoops, Gabi
12
Stonington
11.09
nwi
4
37
Zubiago, Emma
11
Moses Brown
11.10
nwi
4
38
Canestrari, Madiso
12
Ledyard
11.43
nwi
7
39
Lesnick, Winter
10
Smithtown West
11.54
nwi
6
40
Davignon, Kennedy
9
Woodstock Academ
11.58
nwi
6
41
Witherspoon, Doveo
9
Griswold
11.65
nwi
6
42
Olsen, Shelby
9
Ledyard
11.74
nwi
7
43
Taiwo, Bolu
9
Classical
11.79
nwi
6
44
Eller, Kerry
10
Barrington
11.88
nwi
7
45
Fain, Francesca
11
Stonington
12.38
nwi
7
46
Berkery, Mary
10
Barrington
12.62
nwi
7
--
Berube, Liliana
9
South Kingstown
FS
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hack
,
Burgess
,
Jackson
,
McIntosh
Hope
1:45.97
1
2
Relay Team
Bloomfield
1:49.35
1
3
Landroch
,
Morales
,
Phillip
,
Stanley
Pilgrim
1:52.80
1
4
Stern
,
Ricci
,
Walker
,
Davidson
Classical
1:53.06
1
5
Relay Team
Bloomfield
1:53.62
1
6
Daulisa
,
Gordon
,
Irving
,
Andre
Valley Stream No
1:53.90
2
7
Kane
,
McWillia
,
Novak
,
Rolfe
Stonington
1:54.85
2
8
Relay Team
E O Smith
1:55.96
2
9
Powe
,
Cook
,
Spruill
,
Strong
R E Fitch Senior
1:57.40
4
10
Bellevil
,
Christia
,
Lee
,
Thiede
East Lyme
1:58.71
3
11
Abbott
,
Eller
,
Gausland
,
Culligan
Barrington
1:58.79
2
12
Ebong
,
Hughes-B
,
Soares
,
Wright-N
Hope
1:59.16
2
13
Waters
,
Torchia
,
Higgins
,
Tamburri
Griswold
2:00.43
4
14
Phillips
,
Kowalski
,
Scahill
,
Carter
Ledyard
2:01.01
3
15
Dowu
,
Tobiasz
,
Dingle
,
Tabb
New Britain Scho
2:01.28
4
16
Brana
,
Fryc
,
Slotter
,
Haversat
Seymour
2:02.55
3
17
Grudzins
,
Lefemine
,
Seabold
,
O Dea
Woodstock Academ
2:02.89
3
18
Hoops
,
Pratt
,
Williams
,
Belchick
Stonington
2:03.55
3
19
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
2:05.88
2
20
Willard
,
Casey
,
Longoluc
,
Withersp
Griswold
2:07.18
4
21
Richards
,
Bickham
,
Arnold
,
Ecklord
Ledyard
2:07.38
4
22
Loniewsk
,
Bisiallo
,
Moustaka
,
Kozyra
E O Smith
2:08.96
3
23
Relay Team
Bloomfield
2:12.10
1
24
Malonga
,
Arkin
,
Abbatema
,
Meister
E O Smith
2:14.75
4
25
Canestra
,
Bruehl
,
Dierman
,
Greer
Ledyard
2:18.61
5
26
Wegiel
,
Marra
,
Terrapin
,
Samokar
Ledyard
2:22.03
5
27
Pons
,
Dudda
,
Dudda
,
Factor
Ledyard
2:22.92
5
28
Baer
,
Mahieu
,
Hallet
,
Longdin
Lewis Mills
2:28.35
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bloomfield
4:17.08
1
2
Abdeen
,
Kenny
,
Ashton
,
Thiede
East Lyme
4:22.50
1
3
Ellis
,
Jelich
,
Martino
,
Williams
Valley Stream No
4:23.53
1
4
Jackson
,
Akanni
,
Valdez
,
Valdez
Hope
4:27.29
1
5
Murphy
,
Granese
,
Babson
,
Lynch
Seymour
4:37.53
1
6
Mayhew
,
Culligan
,
Hacket
,
Walter
Barrington
4:38.78
1
7
Field
,
Grabill
,
Guertin
,
Lewerk
Norwich Free Aca
4:39.51
2
8
Legein
,
Littlefi
,
Marcaure
,
Selmeski
East Lyme
4:48.37
2
9
Powell
,
Mercer
,
Olsen
,
Burger
Ledyard
4:55.22
2
10
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
4:56.18
2
11
Relay Team
Smithtown West
5:03.85
2
12
Houdeshe
,
Kuss
,
Carlin
,
Arnold
Ledyard
5:09.77
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zitzmann
,
Kloc
,
Zitzmann
,
Gagliano
Barrington
10:23.58
1
2
Barnes
,
Morrison
,
Spauldin
,
Ricci
E O Smith
10:33.94
1
3
Kirvelev
,
Kirvelev
,
Alaimo
,
Thompson
East Lyme
10:34.76
1
4
Ballarin
,
Silvestr
,
Tortolan
,
Levine
Moses Brown
10:42.96
1
5
Moroyoqu
,
Olendorf
,
Potter
,
Reinhold
R E Fitch Senior
10:50.44
1
6
Brawner
,
Mitchell
,
Cronin
,
Gralton
Ledyard
11:04.55
1
7
Sylvia
,
Smith
,
Lane
,
Cubilla
Norwich Free Aca
11:22.76
1
8
Relay Team
E O Smith
11:24.05
1
9
Costanzo
,
Douglas
,
Eber
,
Woodland
Woodstock Academ
11:27.76
1
10
Crockett
,
Rich
,
Keegan
,
Zipoli
Lewis Mills
11:51.52
1
11
Gray
,
Maynard
,
Smith
,
Bornstei
Stonington
12:09.78
1
12
Jacobi
,
Tetreaul
,
Blomstra
,
Kissane
E O Smith
12:21.78
1
13
Relay Team
Hartford Classic
12:29.75
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
11
Classical
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
2
Ferguson, Kimmoi
12
Bloomfield
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
3
Estelle, Faith
12
Bloomfield
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
4
Casses, Mirasia
12
Rogers - RI
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
5
Russell, Lysah
10
Classical
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
6
Armenakyan, Ani
10
Toll Gate
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
7
Desir, Florencia
09
Valley Stream No
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
8
Lopriore, Mikaela
11
East Lyme
30-09.50
(9.39m)
1
9
Deroy, Tienna
11
Griswold
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
10
Yusuff, Oluwafunmi
Classical
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
11
Colburn, Allyson
10
Woodstock Academ
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
12
Foster, Kristin
11
East Lyme
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
13
Barron, Grace
11
E O Smith
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
14
Taylor, Kate
11
East Lyme
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
15
Digby, Marissa
11
Norwich Free Aca
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
16
Arruda, Brooke
11
Stonington
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
17
Hoops, Gabi
12
Stonington
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
18
Salan, Sasha
10
East Lyme
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
19
DeGaetano, Jennife
12
Smithtown West
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
20
Griffin, Jacquelyn
11
Hartford Classic
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
21
Rose, Alexandra
10
East Lyme
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
22
Emeran, Gariele
11
Valley Stream No
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
23
Bisiallon, Taylor
12
E O Smith
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
24
McGregor, Kaila
11
Bloomfield
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
25
Jones, Brittany
10
Bloomfield
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
26
Kogut, Caitlyn
11
Cumberland
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
27
Jones, Khiri
12
Rogers - RI
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
28
Fagbemi, Anna
10
Valley Stream No
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
29
McDevitt, Ariana
10
Central Falls
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
30
Tremblay, Maidson
12
Cumberland
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
31
Kennedy, Ashley
12
Narragansett
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
31
Wilson, Justyce
9
Bloomfield
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
33
Simonds, Sonnorah
12
R E Fitch Senior
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
34
Morgan, Aisha
12
Bloomfield
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
35
Brown, Arian
10
Bloomfield
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
36
Treccariche, Chris
12
Smithtown West
24-11.50
(7.61m)
1
37
Mills, Alexandra
9
Bloomfield
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
38
O Conner, Shealyn
9
Woodstock Academ
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
39
Davis, Destiny
11
Bloomfield
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
40
Scholtz, Megan
12
R E Fitch Senior
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
41
Loua, Maria
12
Classical
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
42
Houle, Kathryn
9
Cumberland
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
43
Figueroa, Kailynn
12
Classical
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
44
Devivo, Kristina
9
E O Smith
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
45
Altieri, Eve
11
E O Smith
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
46
Sanchez, Molly
12
E O Smith
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
47
Yamboa, Marissa
10
Stonington
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
48
Paterakis, Nina
10
Smithtown West
20-11.50
(6.39m)
1
49
Westen, Chrisanna
9
Bloomfield
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
50
Mendee, Kayeawon
12
Classical
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
51
Carela, Genesis
12
Classical
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
52
Saluk, Tabitha
11
Hartford Classic
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
53
Dwyer, Hannah
10
Smithtown West
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
54
Tavarez, Areil
11
Classical
16-00.50
(4.89m)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Alva
11
Classical
56-11.00
(17.35m)
1
2
Russell, Lysah
10
Classical
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
3
Estelle, Faith
12
Bloomfield
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
4
Jacobsen, Courtney
11
Toll Gate
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
5
Timpson, Carly
12
Narragansett
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
6
Yusuff, Oluwafunmi
Classical
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
7
Cousens, Abby
12
Portsmouth
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
8
Rochefort, Tara
12
Woonsocket
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
9
Martinez, Ashley
12
Woonsocket
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
10
Carmichael, Paige
11
Toll Gate
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
11
Figueroa, Kailynn
12
Classical
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
12
McDevitt, Ariana
10
Central Falls
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
13
Casses, Mirasia
12
Rogers - RI
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
14
Taft, Amanda
10
Woonsocket
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
15
Ackerman, Ellie
10
Cumberland
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
16
Armenakyan, Ani
10
Toll Gate
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
17
Gallo-Fusco, Jasmi
10
Toll Gate
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
18
Rose, Alexandra
10
East Lyme
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
19
Ferguson, Kimmoi
12
Bloomfield
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
20
Desir, Florencia
09
Valley Stream No
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
21
Crawford, Megan
11
Westerly
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
22
DeGaetano, Jennife
12
Smithtown West
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
23
Mendee, Kayeawon
12
Classical
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
24
Loua, Maria
12
Classical
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
25
Polando, Faith
9
Barrington
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
26
Emeran, Gariele
11
Valley Stream No
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
27
Lopriore, Mikaela
11
East Lyme
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
28
Tavarez, Areil
11
Classical
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
29
Foster, Kristin
11
East Lyme
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
30
Kogut, Caitlyn
11
Cumberland
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
31
Bonifaz, Anya P
10
Barrington
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
32
Tremblay, Maidson
12
Cumberland
24-08.00
(7.52m)
1
33
Carela, Genesis
12
Classical
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
34
Fagbemi, Anna
10
Valley Stream No
21-05.00
(6.53m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timpson, Carly
12
Narragansett
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Botelho, Kalliana
9
Griswold
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Hobbs, Elaina
12
Valley Stream No
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Jackson, Whitney
12
Hope
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Brown, Cheyenne
10
Bloomfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Zienowicz, Justine
11
Moses Brown
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
McDonald, Morgan
12
Smithfield
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Folz, Gianna
11
East Lyme
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Miller, Tara
12
South Kingstown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Spruill, Sydnee
11
R E Fitch Senior
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Chmara, Hailey
11
Griswold
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
O Dea, Lindsey
9
Woodstock Academ
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Yuen, Joyce
10
Norwich Free Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
15
Townsend, Laura
11
E O Smith
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Anderson, Monique
9
Bloomfield
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Ashton, Haley
11
East Lyme
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Taiwo, Bolu
9
Classical
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Guertin, Madison
10
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Meg
9
Classical
NH
(--)
1
--
Blanchard, Abby
11
Stonington
NH
(--)
1
--
Canestrari, Madiso
12
Ledyard
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Briana
9
Bloomfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Zarcone, Kristen
10
Smithtown West
NH
(--)
1
--
McCormick, Katie
9
Barrington
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Yuri
12
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
1
--
Berkery, Mary
10
Barrington
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mattson, Stephanie
12
Smithfield
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
2
Tobiasz, Joanna
11
New Britain Scho
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
3
Hobbs, Elaina
12
Valley Stream No
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
4
McPherson, Chantei
12
Hartford Classic
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
5
Ezeama, Kayla
10
Smithfield
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
6
Wicklund, Julia
12
Westerly
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
7
Harris, Jahleah
9
Bloomfield
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
8
Andre, Angeli
11
Valley Stream No
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
9
Phillip, Kayda
11
Pilgrim
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Zenobia
12
Bloomfield
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
11
Pratt, Alexandra
11
Stonington
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
11
Bernabeo, Emily
10
Smithtown West
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
Gonsalves, Olivia
11
South Kingstown
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
14
Myers, Shania
12
Hartford Classic
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
15
Kane, Mallory
11
Stonington
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
16
Davignon, Kennedy
9
Woodstock Academ
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Murphy, Jill
11
Seymour
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
18
Salmon, Briana
12
Hartford Classic
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
19
Henry, Hermana
12
Bloomfield
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
20
Waters, Kayleigh
11
Griswold
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
21
Chmara, Hailey
11
Griswold
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
22
Mills, Andrea
10
Bloomfield
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
23
Onuoha, Miracle
9
Valley Stream No
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
24
Filippi, Gianna
10
Valley Stream No
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
25
Belton, Ciana
12
Bloomfield
11-03.25
(3.44m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Whitney
12
Hope
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
2
Brunelle, Melanie
12
Pilgrim
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
3
Mattson, Stephanie
12
Smithfield
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
4
Stanley, Madison
11
Pilgrim
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
5
Ezeama, Kayla
10
Smithfield
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
6
Theroux, Charleen
11
Coventry
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
7
Hobbs, Elaina
12
Valley Stream No
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
8
Townsend, Laura
11
E O Smith
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
9
Bernabeo, Emily
10
Smithtown West
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Jill
11
Seymour
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
11
Folz, Gianna
11
East Lyme
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
12
Onuoha, Miracle
9
Valley Stream No
29-07.25
(9.02m)
nwi
1
13
Campbell, Amirah
09
Valley Stream No
28-07.50
(8.72m)
nwi
1
14
Filippi, Gianna
10
Valley Stream No
28-04.00
(8.64m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#rhody-classic
More news
2015 Results - Yale High School Track and Field Classic
0 shares:
Rhody Classic
,
Barrington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrington, Rhode Island
,
Bloomfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomfield, Connecticut
,
Central Falls Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Falls, Rhode Island
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Farmington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmington, Connecticut
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
2014
1
11
2013
15
2012
7
2010
2
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#rhody-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!